Registration LogIn
RU EN




Video viewing is available after authorization.
27 May
15:00 – 15:30
Walking: 3 чел.
Session perticipants


Информационные партнеры
Recomendation
“International Transport Corridors and Logistics Centres”
Alla Kalinina
Rector of Volgograd State University
Mostafa Geshlagi
Advisor on International Cooperation to the First Deputy Chairman of the Islamic Parliament of the Republic of Iran, Head of the Secretariat of the Afanasi Nikitin Project in Iran
Iulia Zvorykina
Deputy Director of Vnesheconombank Institute
Arkadii Ivanov
Director of Development of Transasia Logistics LLC, Head of the Logistics Committee of the Association "Afanasiy Nikitin"
Andrei Gauz
Member of the Board of Directors of SpetsAvtoInform LLC (SAI), Leading Expert of the Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation
Alexey Volodin
Director of the Academy of Water Transport of the Russian University of Transport
Vasily Kupriyanovsky
Deputy Director for Digital Economy of the Centre for Digital High-Speed Transport Systems of the Russian University of Transport, member of the Expert Council of the Afanasy Nikitin Association
Atul Upadhyay
Director of Star Overseas Ltd, member of the working group on the development of the International North–South Transport Corridor
Begench Mamedov
CEO of Turkmen Milli Logistic, member of the working group on the development of the International North–South Transport Corridor
Said Jalalifar
Member of the Iranian-Russian Chamber of Commerce and Industry, member of the working group on the development of the International North–South Transport Corridor
Андрей Добрынин
Mirco Nowak
Head of the Russian Office of the German Logistics Association “BVL”, coordinator of the international working group on the development of the International North–South Transport Corridor
"Priority directions of comfortable urban environment development in the Caspian region"
Konstantin Artemiev
CEO of WireGeo LLC
Oleg Polumordvinov
Minister of Construction and Housing and Communal Services of Astrakhan region
Anton Finogenov
Deputy Director-General of the DOM.RF Foundation
Elena Popova
Head of the RTDA Unit for City-Planning Studies
Pavel Chelyshkov
Head of the Information Modeling Unit of the Research Center of Construction
Guy Eames
Chair of the Russian Green Building Council (RuGBC)
Ilkhomzhon Siddikov
Head of the Department of Energy Supply Systems, Tashkent University of Information Technologies named after Muhammad al-Khwarizmi
Nader Zali
Doctor, Professor of the University of Guilan, Department of Urban Design
Konstantin Yakovenko
Head of Urban Construction and Economy Department, Donbas National Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture (Makeyevka, DPR)
Dmitry Kuznetsov
Deputy Head of the Department for Construction, Architecture and Urban Development of the Astrakhan City Municipality - Chief Architect
Tatiana Zolina
Rector of Astrakhan State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering
Maria Permyakova
Head of the Municipality of Astrakhan
Zuriya Mendalieva
Head of the Department of Architecture and Urban Planning, Ministry of Construction and Housing and Communal Services of Astrakhan Oblast
Maksud Sethmamatov
D.Sc. in Engineering, Professor, Head of Department of Architecture, Urgench State University
Olga Grishina
Head of the Department of Training Projects of the State Corporation, Housing and Communal Services Reform Foundation
Igor Ovchinnikov
Chair professor of “Transport Construction”, Saratov State Technical University named after Yuri Gagarin.
Aleksandr Sheptunov
head of the Committee on ecology of the Association "Afanasiy Nikitin", Deputy General Director of NGO “Quantum Technologies” Ltd.