Registration LogIn
RU EN




Video viewing is available after authorization.
27 May
09:00 – 09:10
Walking: 3 чел.
Session perticipants
Андрей Бельянинов


Информационные партнеры
Recomendation
Open talk “Youth in a Geostrategic Region”
Aleksandr Vedekhin
Deputy Director of the Department of State Youth Policy and Educational Activities of the RF Ministry of Science and Higher Education
Pavel Krasnorutsky
Chair of the Russian Union of Youth
Людмила Баева
Daniel Romero
Professor, Director of the International Department of the University of Veracruz, Mexico
Patricio Barbirotto
International Law Expert at Ca'Foscari University, Italy
Egor Ugarov
Head of the Youth Affairs Agency of Astrakhan Region
Джонгхи Ким
Kashish Parpiani
Full Member of the Observer Research Foundation
Pernazza Federico
Full Professor, University of Molise, Italy
Noor Rizk
representative of the Gilan Science and Technology Park Technopark Network, Iran
Amir Malekpour
Director of Technology and Innovation Development, Gilan Science and Technology Park, Iran
Mahmoud Saberi Motlagh
Executive Secretary of the Gilan Science and Technology Park Technopark Network, Iran
Валерия Черногородова
“International Transport Corridors and Logistics Centres”
Alla Kalinina
Rector of Volgograd State University
Mostafa Geshlagi
Advisor on International Cooperation to the First Deputy Chairman of the Islamic Parliament of the Republic of Iran, Head of the Secretariat of the Afanasi Nikitin Project in Iran
Iulia Zvorykina
Deputy Director of Vnesheconombank Institute
Arkadii Ivanov
Director of Development of Transasia Logistics LLC, Head of the Logistics Committee of the Association "Afanasiy Nikitin"
Andrei Gauz
Member of the Board of Directors of SpetsAvtoInform LLC (SAI), Leading Expert of the Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation
Alexey Volodin
Director of the Academy of Water Transport of the Russian University of Transport
Vasily Kupriyanovsky
Deputy Director for Digital Economy of the Centre for Digital High-Speed Transport Systems of the Russian University of Transport, member of the Expert Council of the Afanasy Nikitin Association
Atul Upadhyay
Director of Star Overseas Ltd, member of the working group on the development of the International North–South Transport Corridor
Begench Mamedov
CEO of Turkmen Milli Logistic, member of the working group on the development of the International North–South Transport Corridor
Said Jalalifar
Member of the Iranian-Russian Chamber of Commerce and Industry, member of the working group on the development of the International North–South Transport Corridor
Андрей Добрынин
Mirco Nowak
Head of the Russian Office of the German Logistics Association “BVL”, coordinator of the international working group on the development of the International North–South Transport Corridor
1st Guzhvin Readings Conference “Anatoly Guzhvin: Epoch and Personality”
Igor Babushkin
Governor of Astrakhan region
Konstantin Markelov
Rector of Astrakhan State University
Viktor Arkhipov
Chair of the Russian National Committee for Black Sea Economic Cooperation
Valerii Pospelov
President of the Food Security Unit of the International Informatization Academy with the general consultative status to the United Nations Economic and Social Council
Yurii Nikitin
writer, the author of memoirs about Anatoly Guzhvin “Man for All Time”
Vitalii Gutman
Minister of Education and Science of Astrakhan region
Aleksandr Soloviev
representative of the Agency for Strategic Initiatives of Astrakhan region
Igor Sedov
Chairman of the Astrakhan Municipal Duma